About Us Contact Us Site Map      
 
  Koradi Training Center Nagpur
 
   
 
 
  Home Contact Us
Officers of Koradi Training Centre
( E-Mail : ktcmahagenco@gmail.com)
 
 
  Name DESIGNATION PHONE NUMBER
 
 
1Mr. S. D. AsamwarChief Engineer (Trg.)07109-262737
2Mr. A. B. MeshramSuptdg. Engineer8408889452
3Mr. S. R. GharpureExecutive Engineer8408886037
4Mr. V. D. HardasExecutive Engineer8408889218
5 Mr. S. H. PaulExecutive Engineer8408889459
6 Mr. J. U. TembhareExecutive Engineer8408886036
7 Mr. A. K. GhirnikarAddl. Exe. Engineer8408889460
8Mr. M. A. RahatgaonkarAddl. Exe. Engineer8408889464
9Mr. S. V. PathakAddl. Exe. Engineer8408889219
10Mr. A. B. OnkarAddl. Exe. Engineer8408889462
11Dr. K. A. SaganeAddl. Exe. Engineer8408898766
12Mr. N.M. DixitDy. Exe. Engineer8408889461
13Mr. A. L. IkhankarDy. Exe. Engineer9545450899
14Mr. V.K. DubeyAssistant Programmer8380096543